Tuesday, January 29, 2008

damn piss off today!!!!!!!
kns those operation ppl.
shit them.

Sunday, January 27, 2008

company annual dinner
theme: flower powers meet disco.
venue: sunway lagoon resort hotel

just simply love annual dinner. had lots of fun yesterday.
too bad i didnt get any prize. haihz
but at least i'm enjoying. ^^

Tuesday, January 22, 2008

My messy work station. . . .
haihz no choice. no time to clean up also.

Sunday, January 20, 2008

so so sad!!!!
how come my sunglasses broken de.
i thought wan wear this during annual dinner but why rosak geh
i know i long time no wear but why this thing will happen. why??

Saturday, January 19, 2008

mon- normal stress

tues - normal stress

wed - stress

thrus - super stress

fri - stress to the max

sat - no stress

Thursday, January 17, 2008

OOH sushi king. lolz
yesterday when to midvalley wth evil for dinner.
after walk here and there finally settle down at sushi king.
cause i already long time no eat sushi liao

Tuesday, January 15, 2008

am i gaining 6 packs soon????
hopefully by end of the year i want to hav noticeable 6 packs and a broader chest.
till then i wan to ss sin. haha

damn hectic today. damn damn damn
call keep on coming in. diu betul
and i hate answering track and trace call. . . . .

total of call answer today: 100 plus.

in my life i also never answer so much call. diu

Monday, January 14, 2008

so bad luck today.

late for work due too massive traffic jam at federal highway.
depart at 7 something and arrive office at 9.05 am. really is wat de fuck.
then after that when i start login in my workstation, i already kena bombared by some sohai customers. really diu. . .
really de stress this job.

Sunday, January 13, 2008


finally after some nagging and some bird talk that i said i'm going to cut my hair when i come back from uk i finally did it yesterday. wakakaka
when to thomas and guy at sacc to get my hair done.
really cannot tahan long hair.

cost me about rm22.

so now my hair become very very short. wakaka
and this remind me of the song 短发 by gigi leung.

currently listening: 为了我好-柯有伦

Saturday, January 12, 2008

i love this song 不想懂得 by 张韶涵

当世界 不知不觉的变了

有时候 我怀念以前的我

作的梦 虽然远远的

想像是 一种快乐

拥有了 同时也失去什麼

而眷恋 原来会带来软弱

你让我在雾里成熟 心开始曲折

我不想舍得 不想懂得

是谁惹谁 言不由衷

说谎伤害 都是不安犯的错


我不想舍得 不想懂得

谁说割爱 才更深刻

彼此依赖 是爱不是负荷

能握著手就是 感动的

Friday, January 11, 2008

keh yu lun 柯有伦 new album Don`t Say Goodbye nice!!!!!
i like the song save me and don't say goodbye.

Thursday, January 10, 2008

shit betul dont know tersalah eat wat

when to toilet 3 times liao.

Wednesday, January 09, 2008

m's oct 2007 issue and the mango cake from sercet receipe taken using my baby k810i.
not bad de quality . . . hahaha

nyway today mood kinda not tat good firstly is because of the traffic jam. kns betul
made me reach home already 9pm. really wtf wei!!!!

second is because today 1 customer said me not pro. sei cb auntie. I just started working not long ago lah. kns

really spoil my mood . . . . .

Sunday, January 06, 2008

wew!!! finally i got my self a sony erricsson k810i
wakakaka happy . . . . .

wanted to get a k770i at first but in de end settle down for a k810i
if next time i going to change again, i think i'm gonna get myself a nokia n series.


de sad part is i'm 1k plus poorer!!!!! haihz

so elegant my baby . . . .
FIR tickets

mom brought home plenty of FIR tickets on fri. . . .
but too bad de concert is on sat nite at genting. haihz
if not sure wan go de!!!!
but i saw them before last time chen chang hui at sunway lagoon with lesly.
so freaking many ppl and was like sweating like hell.
but after seeing them appearing on stage is wotrh it lah. wakaka

Tuesday, January 01, 2008

December playlist:

1.在你和天空之间 - 赵之璧

2. Why - ayaka

3. I believe -ayaka

4. 短发-梁咏琪

5. Fukai Mori - Do as Infinity

6. 爱笑的眼睛-徐若瑄

7. 青花瓷 - 周杰伦

8. 男人KTV - 侧田

9. Passion -utada hikaru